ORARIO DELLE LEZIONI  a.s. 2015-16                                                                                        
L U N E D I LICEO CLASSICO LICEO EC.SOCIALE   U  S  C  I  T  A
ORA IV A IV BC V A V B/C ORA  I A  I  BC ORA  II A  II B  II C   ORA  III A  III B  III C ORA 1 LES A 2 LES A 3 LES A
8.00 ORDINE PESSANO BORTOLASO SAU   ZANICHELLI 8.00 SACCAGNO CARPI 8.00 BUFFA BRUGNETTA CURINO   8.00 ROSINI PENAZZI BARALE 8.00 MATE/INF BRUSA  SC. NATURLI TACCONE MATEMATICA PERINA
9.00 ORDINE PESSANO BOCCALINI SAU   ZANICHELLI 9.00 SACCAGNO CARPI 9.00 BUFFA BRUGNETTA NOSETTI   9.00 BORTOLASO CURINO FERRAROTTI 9.00 MATE/INF BRUSA  ITALIANO  DELAVALLE FISICA   PERINA
10.00 CARPI ORDINE TACCONE BARALE 10.00 ROSINI BRUGNETTA 10.00 PENAZZI GANGI NOSETTI   10.00 BOCCALINI CURINO FERRAROTTI 10.00 FRANCESE MONACO ITALIANO  DELAVALLE DIR/ECON PELAIA
10.55  intervallo 10.55  intervallo 10.55  intervallo   10.55 intervallo 10.55 intervallo
11.05 PERINA CURINO BARALE BOCCALINI 11.05 BELTRAME GIUBLENA 11.05 PAVESE GANGI ROSINI   11.05 PENAZZI SACCAGNO PESSANO 11.05 STO/GEO INVERNIZZI INGLESE MANFRO INGLESE MARCONE
12.00 GIUBLENA TACCONE NOSETTI BOCCALINI 12.00 FERRAROTTI PELAIA   PERINA 12.00 PAVESE GANGI O. BRUGNETTA   12.00 BELTRAME GANGI PESSANO 12.00 INGLESE MANFRO FRANCESE MONACO  STORIA INVERNIZZI
13.00 U  S  C  I  T  A U  S  C  I  T  A 13/13.10 intervallo 13/13.10 intervallo   13/13.10 intervallo 13.00 U  S  C  I  T  A intervallo
  13.10 BOCCALINI BARALE 13.10 GANGI O. PELAIA INVERNIZZI   13.10 NOSETTI GANGI GIUBLENA 13.10     FRANCESE MONACO
14.00 U  S  C  I  T  A 14.00 U  S  C  I  T  A   14.00 U  S  C  I  T  A 14.00     USCITA
         
     
M A R T E D I ORA IV A IV BC V A V B/C ORA  I A  I  BC ORA  II A  II B  II C   ORA  III A  III B  III C ORA 1 LES A 2 LES A 3 LES A
8.00 BARALE PELAIA   POZZATI CURINO PESSANO 8.00 ROSINI GANGI O 8.00 FASANO BRUGNETTA GANGI   8.00 PERINA SACCAGNO GIUBLENA 8.00 ITALIANO DELLAVALLE MATE/INF  SAU ZANICHELLI ITALIANO TRINCHERO
9.00 ORDINE BARALE BOCCALINI PESSANO 9.00 SAU        ZANICHELLI GIUBLENA 9.00 FASANO PAVESE GANGI   9.00 ROSINI SACCAGNO NOSETTI 9.00 ITALIANO DELLAVALLE SC. UMANE AVETTA ITALIANO TRINCHERO
10.00 TACCONE GANGI O. CARPI PELAIA   POZZATI 10.00 SAU        ZANICHELLI GIUBLENA 10.00 GANGI PAVESE INVERNIZZI   10.00 ROSINI BRUGNETTA FASANO 10.00 SC.UMANE TASSI STO/GEO DELLAVALLE FILOSOFIA AVETTA
10.55  Intervallo 10.55  Intervallo 10.55  Intervallo   10.55  Intervallo 10.55 Intervallo
11.05 PERINA CURINO CARPI PAVESE 11.05 BOCCALINI TACCONE 11.05 GANGI SACCAGNO INVERNIZZI   11.05 NOSETTI ORDINE BELTRAME 11.05 FRANCESE MONACO ITALIANO DELLAVALLE ARTE POZZATI
12.00 NOSETTI CARPI BORTOLASO TACCONE 12.00 BELTRAME POZZATI 12.00 PAVESE PERINA ROSINI   12.00 PESSANO CURINO FERRAROTTI 12.00 DIR/ECON PELAIA FRANCESE MONACO SC. MOTORIE ARPOSIO 
13./13.10 Intervallo 13./13.10 Intervallo 13./13.10 Intervallo   13./13.10 Intervallo 13./13.10 Intervallo
13.10 CARPI ORDINE SACCAGNO SAU ZANICHELLI 13.10 NOSETTI POZZATI 13.10 BORTOLASO BELTRAME GIUBLENA   13.10 PESSANO GANGI O CURINO 13.10 SC. NATURALI TACCONE DIR/ECON PELAIA SC. MOTORIE ARPOSIO 
14.00 U  S  C  I  T  A 14.00 U  S  C  I  T  A 14.00 U  S  C  I  T  A   14.00 U  S  C  I  T  A 14.00 U  S  C  I  T  A
   
M E R C O L E D I  ORA IV A IV BC V A V B/C ORA  I A  I  BC ORA  II A  II B  II C   ORA  III A  III B  III C ORA 1 LES A 2 LES A 3 LES A
8.00 ORDINE GANGI O. BELTRAME BOCCALINI 8.00 GANGI FERRAROTTI 8.00 ROSINI PAVESE GIUBLENA   8.00 PERINA BRUGNETTA PESSANO 8.00 RELIGIONE BARALE INGLESE MANFRO SC. UMANE FERRARIS
9.00 ORDINE CARPI NOSETTI BOCCALINI 9.00 GANGI TACCONE 9.00 ROSINI PAVESE GIUBLENA   9.00 PERINA BRUGNETTA PESSANO 9.00 INGLESE MANFRO RELIGIONE BARALE SC. UMANE FERRARIS
10.00 NOSETTI CARPI TACCONE PESSANO 10.00 SACCAGNO GIUBLENA 10.00 PENAZZI GANGI O. BRUGNETTA   10.00 BOCCALINI BELTRAME FERRAROTTI 10.00 SC.MOTORIE ARPOSIO DIR/ECON PELAIA FRANCESE MONACO
10.55  Intervallo 10.55  Intervallo 10.55  Intervallo   10.55  Intervallo 10.55 Intervallo
11.05 BORTOLASO ORDINE CARPI GANGI O. 11.05 BARALE PELAIA   PERINA 11.05 PAVESE PENAZZI NOSETTI   11.05 ROSINI SACCAGNO BELTRAME 11.05 SC. MOTORIE ARPOSIO MATE/INF     SAU ZANICHELLI STORIA INVERNIZZI
12.00 BELTRAME ORDINE CARPI PAVESE 12.00 SACCAGNO PERINA 12.00 BORTOLASO BRUGNETTA CURINO   12.00 GANGI GANGI O PENAZZI 12.00 DIR/ECON. PELAIA SC. NATURALI TACCONE RELIGIONE BARALE
13.00 U  S  C  I  T  A 13/13.10 Intervallo 13/13.10 Intervallo   13/13.10 Intervallo 13.00 U  S  C  I  T  A intervallo
          13.10 BORTOLASO CARPI 13.10 PAVESE BRUGNETTA CURINO   13.10 GANGI ORDINE NOSETTI 13.10     FISICA     PERINA
          14.00 U  S  C  I  T  A 14.00 U  S  C  I  T  A   14.00 U  S  C  I  T  A 14.00     USCITA
 
G I O V E D I ORA IV A IV BC V A V B/C ORA  I A  I  BC ORA  II A  II B  II C   ORA  III A  III B  III C ORA 1 LES A 2 LES A 3 LES A
8.00 CARPI TACCONE BOCCALINI PAVESE 8.00 SACCAGNO GIUBLENA 8.00 BELTRAME GANGI O PENAZZI   8.00 PESSANO BRUGNETTA FERRAROTTI 8.00 STO/GEO INVERNIZZI SC. MOTORIE ARPOSIO MATEMATICA PERINA
9.00 CARPI ORDINE BOCCALINI PAVESE 9.00 SACCAGNO GIUBLENA 9.00 GANGI O. PERINA INVERNIZZI   9.00 PESSANO BRUGNETTA CURINO 9.00 DIR/ECON PELAIA SC. MOTORIE ARPOSIO FILOSOFIA AVETTA
10.00 GIUBLENA ORDINE GANGI CANNAVO' 10.00 TACCONE FERRAROTTI 10.00 ROSINI PERINA INVERNIZZI   10.00 NOSETTI PELAIA CURINO 10.00 ITALIANO DELLAVALLE SC. UMANE AVETTA INGLESE MARCONE
10.55  Intervallo 10.55  Intervallo 10.55  Intervallo   10.55  Intervallo 10.55 Intervallo
11.05 TACCONE CURINO GANGI CANNAVO' 11.05 NOSETTI BRUGNETTA 11.05 BARALE PAVESE ROSINI   11.05 BOCCALINI SACCAGNO PESSANO 11.05 MATE/INFOR BRUSA SC. UMANE AVETTA ITALIANO TRINCHERO
12.00 ORDINE CURINO CARPI GANGI O 12.00 NOSETTI GIUBLENA 12.00 ROSINI PELAIA BARALE   12.00 BOCCALINI SACCAGNO GANGI 12.00 SC. UMANE TASSI ITALIANO DELLAVALLE ITALIANO TRINCHERO
13/13.10 Intervallo 13/13.10 Intervallo 13/13.10 Intervallo   13/13.10 Intervallo 13./13.10 Intervallo
13.10 ORDINE PESSANO CARPI BOCCALINI 13.10 ROSINI GANGI O.  13.10 BUFFA PAVESE BRUGNETTA   13.10 BARALE CURINO GANGI 13.10 SC. UMANE TASSI STO/GEO DELLAVALLE DIR/ECON PELAIA
14.00 U  S  C  I  T  A 14.00 U  S  C  I  T  A 14.00 U  S  C  I  T  A   14.00 U  S  C  I  T  A 14.00 U  S  C  I  T  A
 
V E N E R D I ORA IV A IV BC V A V B/C ORA  I A  I  BC ORA  II A  II B  II C   ORA  III A  III B  III C ORA 1 LES A 2 LES A 3 LES A
8.00 GANGI G. CANNAVO' SACCAGNO GANGI O. 8.00 BOCCALINI GIUBLENA 8.00 PAVESE BRUGNETTA CURINO   8.00 PESSANO ORDINE NOSETTI 8.00 INGLESE MANFRO FRANCESE MONACO DIR/ECON. PELAIA
9.00 GANGI G. CANNAVO' CARPI PELAIA   POZZATI 9.00 BOCCALINI GANGI O.  9.00 PAVESE SACCAGNO CURINO   9.00 PESSANO ORDINE GIUBLENA 9.00 ITALIANO DELLAVALLE INGLESE MANFRO FRANCESE MONACO
10.00 ORDINE PELAIA   POZZATI CARPI TACCONE 10.00 FERRAROTTI BRUGNETTA 10.00 ROSINI SACCAGNO PENAZZI   10.00 BELTRAME GANGI O GIUBLENA 10.00 FRANCESE MONACO STO/GEO DELLAVALLE MATEMATICA PERINA
10.55  Intervallo 10.55  Intervallo 10.55  Intervallo   10.55 Intervallo 10.55 Intervallo
11.05 BORTOLASO CARPI NOSETTI BOCCALINI 11.05 SACCAGNO PERINA 11.05 GANGI O. BARALE INVERNIZZI   11.05 ROSINI PENAZZI PESSANO 11.05 SC. NATURALI TACCONE MATE/INF     SAU ZANICHELLI ARTE      POZZATI
12.00 NOSETTI GANGI O. CURINO SAU ZANICHELLI 12.00 BORTOLASO PERINA 12.00 BELTRAME PAVESE GIUBLENA   12.00 PENAZZI BARALE FASANO 12.00 STO/GEO INVERNIZZI DIR/ECON PELAIA INGLESE MARCONE
13.00 U  S  C  I  T  A 13.00 U  S  C  I  T  A 13.00 U  S  C  I  T  A   13.00 U  S  C  I  T  A 13.00 U  S  C  I  T  A intervallo
  14.00 TACCONE CANNAVO' 14.00 FASANO BELTRAME POZZATI   14.00 ROSINI BRUGNETTA PENAZZI 13.10     SC. UMANE FERRARIS
15.00 SAU       ZANICHELLI CANNAVO' 15.00 ROSINI PENAZZI POZZATI   15.00 PERINA BELTRAME FERRAROTTI 14.00     USCITA
16.00 U  S  C  I  T  A 16.00 U  S  C  I  T  A   16.00 U  S  C  I  T  A